VOITTAJA -03 6.12. Henric Fryckstrand, Ruotsi 37 koiraa, poissa 4 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
PEN |
Blue Baltic's Ice Tiger 1 KP VSP-pentu |
Kahenkoon Jet Flight 1 KP ROP-pentu |
|
|
Blue Baltic's Ice Crystal 2 KP |
JUN |
Nattaset Special Agent Jr ERI1 sert JV-03 |
Kahenkoon I'm Chosen ERI1 vara-sert JV-03 |
|
Nattaset Moonwalker EH2 |
Nattaset Special Star ERI2 |
|
Marron's Aragorn At Cenhamn EH3 |
Cisosan Sinitähti EH3 |
|
|
Nattaset Piece Of Moon EH4 |
|
|
Golden Jump Ramona pois |
|
|
Wyndswept's Midnight Star pois |
NUO |
Deringan Star
Emigrant H |
Riekonhovin Charming
Carmen ERI1 sert |
AVO |
Bothwell Gyro Gearloose ERI1
PU cacib ROP RYP4 V-03 |
Nattaset After That
ERI1 vara-cacib |
|
Swannery Valucia Sparkler ERI2 vara-cacib |
Kahenkoon Just Joking ERI2 |
|
Tuliketun Runo-Ritari ERI3 |
Bothwell Freeaswind ERI3 |
|
Tuliketun Usva-Rusko ERI4 |
Kultapilven Tenerezza ERI4 |
|
Golden Jump Hugh ERI |
Tuliketun Runotar ERI |
|
Heraldin Homeros EH |
Deringan Star Dotterel EH |
|
Nattaset Blue Batman EH |
Nattaset Blue Vicki Vale EH |
|
Cisosan Valon Mahti H |
Warmahill's American Art EH |
|
|
Bothwell Minnie Mouse H |
|
|
Wanahan Pekan Hiili T |
|
|
Nattaset That's It pois |
VAL |
|
Tuliketun Utu-Keiju ERI1 PN cacib
VSP V-03 |
|
|
Kahenkoon Koh-I-Noor ERI2 |
VET |
Misty Meadow's Shooting Star ERI1 ROP-veteraani |
Kytömäki Justiina pois |
KASV |
Kennel Nattaset 1 KP ROP-kasvattaja |
|
Jyväskylä KV 16.11. Rune Fagerström 14 koiraa. poissa 3 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
Nattaset Moonwalker EH1 |
Kahenkoon I'm Chosen EH1 |
|
|
Golden Jump Ramona EH2 |
|
|
Nattaset Special Glow pois |
NUO |
|
Riekonhovin Charming Carmen EH1 |
AVO |
Swannery
Valucia Sparkler ERI1 cacib PU ROP RYP2 |
Deringan Star
Dotterel ERI1 PN cacib VSP |
|
Bothwell Gyro Gearloose ERI2
vara-cacib |
Bothwell Minnie Mouse ERI2 sert
vara-cacib |
|
|
Nattaset Blue Vicki Vale EH3 |
|
|
Kultapilven Tenerezza EH4 |
|
|
Deringan Star Dovekie pois |
VAL |
|
Kahenkoon Koh-I-Noor ERI1 |
VET |
|
Happypaw's Happy Lover pois |
Seinäjoki 26.10. Ritva Raita 6 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
|
Kahenkoon I'm Chosen H |
NUO |
|
Riekonhovin Charming Carmen ERI1 sert |
AVO |
Cisosan Valon
Mahti ERI1 PU ROP RYP3 |
Kultapilven
Tenerezza ERI1 PN VSP |
|
|
Cisosan Valon Loiste ERI2 |
|
|
Bothwell Minnie Mouse H |
Seinäjoki 25.10. Anita Maljanen 3 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
NUO |
Säpinän Tuli H |
|
AVO |
Cisosan Valon Mahti EH1 |
Cisosan Valon
Loiste ERI1 PN ROP |
Oulu KV 18.10. Miklos Levente, Unkari 16 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
PEN |
|
Cisosan
Talventähti 1 KP ROP-pentu |
|
|
Cisosan Sinitähti 2 KP |
JUN |
Nattaset Midnight
Special EH1 |
Nattaset Special Star EH1 |
|
Sergei H |
Nattaset Special Spice EH2 |
NUO |
Deringan Star Edison
ERI1 sert |
|
|
Säpinän Teno T |
|
AVO |
Tuliketun
Usva-Rusko ERI1 PU ROP cacib RYP3 |
Domosloi-Vadasz Laby Bird
ERI1vara-sert cacib |
|
Swannery Valucia Sparkler ERI2
vara-cacib |
Golden jump Sharon ERI2 |
|
|
Cisosan Valon Loiste EH3 |
|
|
Miss H |
VET |
Tuliketun Tulilintu pois |
Nicoret's Love
Of Jug ERI1 PN VSP sert ROP-vet |
Eckerö KV 27.9. Nicola Hughes, Irlanti 15 koiraa,
poissa 4 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
PEN |
|
Nattaset
Moonflower 1 KP ROP-pentu |
JUN |
Nattaset Special Agent
Jr ERI1 vara-sert |
Nattaset Special Spice ERI1 sert |
|
Deringan Star Edison
ERI2 |
|
NUO |
Deringan Star Emigrant pois |
|
AVO |
Swannery
Valucia Sparkler ERI1 PU cacib ROP RYP1 |
Nattaset After
That ERI1 PN cacib VSP |
|
Nattaset That's All ERI2 sert
vara-cacib |
Nattaset That's It ERI2 vara-cacib |
|
Nattaset Blue Batman ERI3 |
Nattaset Blue Vicki Vale ERI3 |
|
|
Deringan Star Dotterel ERI4 |
|
|
Deringan Star Dunlin pois |
|
|
Valsett Starlite Kittiwake pois |
VET |
Tuliketun Tulilintu pois |
|
KASV |
Kennel Nattaset 1 KP |
|
Porvoo 14.9. Eva Mjelde, Norja 5 koiraa, poissa 1 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
|
Nattaset
Special Star ERI1 PN sert VSP |
AVO |
Swannery
Valucia Sparkler ERI1 PU ROP RYP2 |
Bothwell Minnie Mouse ERI1 vara-sert |
|
|
Warmahill's American Extra pois |
VAL |
|
Tuliketun Runotar ERI1 |
Helsinki 31.8. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen 8 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
PEN |
Kahenkoon Best Choice 1 |
|
JUN |
|
Nattaset
Special Star ERI1 PN sert VSP |
NUO |
Deringan Star Emigrant EH1 |
|
AVO |
Swannery
Valucia Sparkler ERI1 PU ROP RYP1 |
Deringan Star Dunlin EH1 |
|
Cisosan Valon Mahti EH2 |
|
VET |
Tuliketun Tulilintu pois |
Kytömäki Justiina ERI1 ROP-vet |
Heinola 24.8. Lazlo Erdös, Unkari 5 koiraa, poissa 1 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
|
Nattaset Special Star ERI1
sert |
AVO |
Rochallor
Thunder Struck ERI1 PU sert VSP |
Kultapilven
Tenerezza ERI1 PN ROP RYP4 |
|
Swannery Valucia Sparkler ERI2 |
|
VET |
Tuliketun Tulilintu pois |
|
Kouvola 23.8. Eeva Anttinen 5 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
Gårdarnas K Dino H |
|
AVO |
Swannery
Valucia Sparkler ERI1 PU ROP RYP1 |
|
|
Golden Berry D Doulos H |
|
VET |
Tuliketun Tulilintu H |
|
KÄY |
|
Isa EH1 |
Aura 17.8. Gun Holmström 1
koira |
Urokset |
Nartut |
AVO |
Tuliketun
Runo-Mieli ERI1 PU ROP RYP1 |
|
|
|
|
Vaasa KV 16.8. Jack Travels, Irlanti
8 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
|
Nattaset Midnight Special
EH1 |
AVO |
Cisosan Valon
Mahti ERI1 PU sert cacib ROP |
Cisosan
Kesäkukka ERI1 PN cacib VSP |
Hämeenlinna 10.8. Anders Cederström, Ruotsi 5 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
AVO |
|
Kultapilven
Tenerezza ERI1 PN ROP |
Kuopio 9.8. Diedre Dineen, Irlanti 17
koiraa, poissa 1 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
PEN |
Kahenkoon I am Chosen 1 KP ROP-pentu |
|
|
Kahenkoon Best Choice 2 |
|
JUN |
Nattaset Special Agent Jr ERI1 sert |
Nattaset Special Spice EH1 |
|
Nattaset Midnight Special ERI2
vara-sert |
|
|
Ownway's Money Maker EH3 |
|
AVO |
Swannery
Valucia Sparkler ERI1 PU ROP RYP1 |
Deringan Star Dotterel ERI1 |
|
Bothwell Gyro Gearloose ERI2 |
Riekonhovin Briersweet EH2 |
|
Caleydene Choice ERI3 |
Deringan Star Dovekie EH3 |
|
|
Heraldin Hedvig EH4 |
VAL |
|
Kahenkoon
Koh-I-Noor ERI1 PN VSP |
VET |
Tuliketun Tulilintu pois |
Happypaw's Happy Lover ERI1
ROP-veteraani |
|
|
Misty Meadow's Morning Kiss EH2 |
Tornio KV 3.8. Leni Nousiainen 5 koiraa, poissa 1 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
Deringan Star Edison ERI2 |
|
AVO |
Wanahan
Pekan Tuli ja Leimaus ERI1 PU sert cacib ROP RYP? |
Cisosan
Valon Loiste ERI1 PN sert cacib VSP |
|
|
Härkmoen's Rimi H |
|
|
Domosloi-Vadasz Laby Bird pois |
Rauma 2.8. David Wong, Australia 4 koiraa, poissa
1 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
AVO |
Tuliketun Runo-Mieli H |
Nattaset
Blue Vicki Vale ERI1 PN ROP RYP4 |
|
|
Tuliketun Runotar ERI2 |
Mikkeli KV 27.7. Denise Humphries, Australia 8 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
AVO |
Cisosan Kesän Arvoitus ERI1
vara-cacib |
Tuliketun
Runotar ERI1 cacib VSP |
|
Swannery Valucia Sparkler
ERI2 |
Cisosan Valon Tuike H |
|
Golden Jump Hugh ERI3 |
Warmahill's American Extra H |
|
Heraldin Homeros 0 |
|
VAL |
Tuliketun
Runo-Ratsu ERI1 PU cacib ROP RYP1 |
|
Vantaa 26.7. Liliane De Rider-Onghena, Belgia |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
Ownway's Money Maker |
|
AVO |
Tuliketun
Runo-Ritari ERI1 PU sert ROP |
Tuliketun
Runo-Keiju ERI1 PN sert VSP |
|
Caleydene Choice |
|
|
Nattaset That's All |
|
VAL |
|
Kahenkoon Koh-I-Noor |
Kuusamo 26.7. Ryhmänäyttely Raimo
Louhio 4 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
AVO |
Wanahan Pekan Tuli ja
Leimaus EH1 |
Wanahan
Pekan Hiili ERI1 PN sert ROP |
|
Hiafossens Rosso |
Cisosan Valon Loiste ERI2 vara-sert |
Forssa 19.7. Meriel Hathaway, Englanti
12 koiraa, poissa 3 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
Nattaset
Special Agent Jr ERI1 PU sert VSP |
Nattaset Special Glow ERI1
sert |
NUO |
Clever Sett Lonely Rider
EH1 |
|
AVO |
Deringan Star Dipper EH1 |
Nattaset After
That ERI1 PN ROP |
|
Nattaset That's Right pois |
Deringan Star Dunlin ERI2 vara-sert |
|
Swannery Valucia Sparkler pois |
Deringan Star Dotterel ERI3 |
|
Tuliketun Runo-Keiju pois |
Nattaset Blue Vicki Vale ERI4 |
VAL |
|
Bothwell Piece Of Heaven ERI1 |
KASV |
Kennel Nattaset 1 KP |
|
Hyvinkää 13.7. Ann Calström, Ruotsi
3 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
AVO |
Fieldsfire Bandit H |
Warmahill's
American Extra ERI1 PN ROP |
|
Rochallor Thunder Struck H |
|
Kokkola 12.7. Åke Sjöström 3 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
Deringan Star Edison H |
|
NUO |
|
Nicoret's Hyasint H |
AVO |
|
Domosloi-Vadasz Lady Bird TY |
Pieksämäki 29.6. Ninel Ale, Viro 7
koiraa, poissa 1 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
AVO |
Heraldin Homeros EH1 |
Riekonhovin
Briersweet ERI1 PN ROP |
|
Tuliketun Usva-Rusko EH2 |
Cisosan Kesäkukka EH2 |
|
Golden Jump Hugh pois |
Valkeakallion Disa H |
VET |
|
Misty Meadow's Morning Kiss ERI1
ROP-veteraani |
Rovaniemi 21.6. Eeva Anttinen 5 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
Säpinän Teno EH1 |
|
AVO |
|
Härkmoen's Rimi EH1 |
|
|
Kahenkoon Just Joking EH2 |
|
|
Yvanna's Almada H |
VET |
|
Kytömäki Justiina EH1 |
Laukaa 15.6. Paavo Mattila 17 koiraa, poissa 4 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
Nattaset Special Agent Jr
ERI1 vara-sert |
Riekonhovin Charming Carmen ERI1 sert |
|
Nattaset Midnight Special EH2 |
Nattaset Special Spice
pois |
NUO |
Kennään Ramstain EH1 |
|
|
Nattaset Blue Batman pois |
|
AVO |
Swannery
Valucia Sparkler ERI1 PU ROP RYP1 |
Riekonhovin
Briersweet ERI1 PN VSP |
|
Golden Jump Hugh ERI2 sert |
Kultapilven Tenerezza ERI2 |
|
Heraldin Homeros ERI3 |
Cisosan Kesäkukka ERI3 |
|
Cisosan Kesän Arvoitus ERI4 |
Deringan Star Dotterel ERI4 |
|
|
Nattaset After That ERI |
|
|
Nattaset That's It pois |
VET |
Tuliketun Tulilintu pois |
|
CLUB SHOW Vihtavuori
14.6. Tuula
Lehtinen-Cochetti, Italia 37 koiraa, poissa 3 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
PEN 4-6kk |
Nattaset Moonwalker 1 KP
ROP-Pentu BIS2-pentu |
Nattaset Moon Sonata KP 1 |
|
|
Golden Jump Ramona KP 2 |
|
|
Nattaset Piece Of Moon 3 |
|
|
Siimline's Gone Whit the wind 4 |
|
|
Nattaset Moonshine 5 |
PEN 6-9kk |
|
Kahenkoon I'm Chosen 1 KP VSP-pentu |
JUN |
Nattaset Special Agent Jr 1 SA PU4 |
Nattaset Special Glow 1 SA |
|
Deringan Star Emigrant 2 SA |
Nattaset Special Spice pois |
|
Nattaset Midnight Special 3 |
|
|
Deringan Star Edison 4 |
|
|
Marron's Aragorn At Cenhamn pois |
|
NUO |
Nattaset Blue Batman 1 SA |
Riekonhovin Charming Carmen 1 SA |
|
|
Nattaset Blue Vicki Vale 2 SA |
|
|
Domozslói Vadazs Laby Bird 3 SA |
|
|
Nicoret's Hyasint 4 |
TUR |
|
Deringan Star Dovekie 1 SA PN5 |
|
|
Nicoret's Love Of Jug 2 |
AVO |
Golden Jump Hugh 1 SA PU2 |
Nattaset After That 1 SA PN2 |
|
Rochallor Thunder Struck 2 |
Deringan Star Dunlin 2 SA |
|
|
|
VAL |
Swannery
Valucia Sparkler 1 SA PU ROP BIS 3 |
Riekonhovin Briersweet 1 SA PN3 |
|
Heraldin Homeros 2 SA PU3 |
Snowsett Dancin' Dollar 2 SA PN4 |
|
|
Warmahill's American Extra 3 SA |
|
|
Nattaset That's It 4 |
|
|
Deringan Star Dotterel 5 |
VET |
Rochallor Blue Casanova 1 SA PU5
VSP-VET |
Riekonhovin
Pocahontas 1 SA PN1 VSP ROP-vet BIS-vet |
|
Tuliketun Tulilintu pois |
Valsett Starlite Kittiwake 2 |
KASV |
Kennel Riekonhovin 1 KP BIS 2 |
|
|
Kennel Deringan 2 |
|
|
Kennel Nattaset 3 |
|
JÄLK |
Valsett Starlite Kittiwake 1 KP BIS 2 |
|
|
Deringan Star Dotterel 2 |
|
KKK:n Erikoisnäyttely
Vuokatti 14.6. Martin
Johansson, Ruotsi 28 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
PEN 5-7kk |
Sergei 1 KP ROP-pentu
BIS-pentu |
|
JUN |
|
Sjaunja Myrens Skierri EH1 |
|
|
Huntingfield Jojku T |
NUO |
Kennään Ramstein EH1 |
Myrheden's G-Gnejs ERI1 vara-sert |
|
Kennään Rappa H |
Kennään Ramona EH2 |
|
Kennään Ruben H |
Toppmyra's Hulda EH3 |
|
|
Kennään Rasla T |
|
|
Kennään Ringa T |
|
|
Labstar Debi T |
AVO |
Hiafossens Rosso EH1 |
Wanahan Pekan
Hiili ERI1 PN sert ROP BIS3 |
|
Wanahan Pekan Tuliluikku H |
Wanahan Pekan Haiku EH2 |
|
Hagalidens Quick-Robin T |
Dance EH3 |
|
|
Huntingfield Ice-Queen T |
|
|
Kevätriekon Cecilia HYL |
|
|
Wanahan Pekan Ilolieska pois |
KÄY |
Tunturikurun
Silver Blue ERI1 PU VSP BIS-käyttökoira |
Vällistefjällets Sara |
|
Ödebygdens D Nipsu H |
|
|
Toppmyra's Peikko T |
|
VET |
|
Rantakurun Muusan EH1 |
|
|
Finnstar Velvet H |
|
|
Finnstar Allegro pois |
Salo 8.6. Esther Joseph, Australia
7 koiraa, poissa 2 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
AVO |
Tuliketun Runo-Ritari ERI
1 sert |
Tuliketun
Runotar ERI1 PN sert VSP |
|
|
Kultapilven Tenerezza ERI2 |
|
|
Warmahill's American Extra
ERI3 |
|
|
Golden Jump Sharon pois |
|
|
Warmahill's American Art pois |
VAL |
Tuliketun
Runo-Ratsu ERI1 PU ROP |
|
Mänttä 7.6. Jorma Silta 2 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
|
Riekonhovin
Charming Carmen ERI1 PN sert ROP RYP4 |
Joensuu 25.5. Luis Pinto Teixeira,
Portugali 10 koiraa, poissa 1 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
PEN |
Nattaset Special Agent Jr 1 KP
ROP-pentu |
Nattaset Special Star 1 KP VSP-pentu |
JUN |
Marron's Aracorn at
Cenhamn EH1 |
|
AVO |
Swannery
Valucia Sparkler ERI1 PU VSP |
Deringan Star
Dotterel ERI1 PN sert ROP |
|
Heraldin Hamlet ERI2 |
Misty Meadow's Morning Kiss EH2 |
|
Nattaset That's Right ERI3 |
|
VET |
Tuliketun Tulilintu pois |
Misty Meadow's Prairie Rose ERI1
ROP-veteraani |
Helsinki 24.5. Laurent Pichard, Sveitsi 8
koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
PEN |
Nattaset Special Agent Jr 1 KP
ROP-pentu |
Nattaset Special Star 1 KP VSP-pentu |
AVO |
Cisosan Valon Mahti ERI1
sert |
Warmahill's American Extra
ERI1 PN ROP |
|
Swannery Valucia Sparkler ERI2 |
Deringan Star
Dotterel ERI1 PN sert VSP |
|
|
Warmahill's ??? ERI2
vara-sert |
|
|
Kultapilven Tenerezza ?? |
VAL |
Tuliketun
Runo-Ratsu ERI1 PU ROP |
|
Sodankylä 24.5. Ryhmänäyttely Markku
Santamäki 4 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
Säpinän Teno H1 |
|
AVO |
Wanahan Pekan Tuli ja
Leimaus EH1 |
Cisosan
Valon Loiste ERI1 PN sert ROP RYP4 |
KÄY |
Ruiskatunturin Tuisku H1 |
|
Hamina 18.5. Riitta Lahtovaara 3
koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
Ownways Money Maker EH1 |
|
AVO |
|
Warmahill's
American Extra ERI1 PN ROP |
|
|
Ownways Sea Symphony EH2 |
Leppävirta 17.5. Ritva Raita 4 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
AVO |
Tuliketun
Usva-Rusko ERI1 PU ROP RYP3 |
Misty Meadow's
Morning Kiss ERI1 PN sert VSP |
|
Heraldin Homeros ERI2 |
|
|
Golden Jump Hugh EH3 |
|
Oulu 10.5. Jack Travels, Irlanti 6 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
PEN |
Nattaset
Midnight Special 1 KP ROP-pentu |
|
JUN |
Deringan Star Edison |
|
|
Säpinän Teno |
|
NUO |
|
Domosloi-Vadasz Lady Bird |
AVO |
Wanahan Pekan
Tuli ja Leimaus ERI1 PU sert VSP |
Cisosan Valon
Loiste ERI1 PN sert ROP RYP4 |
|
Cisosan Kesän Arvoitus pois |
|
Panelia 26.4. ryhmänäyttely Åke Sjöström 3
koiraa, poissa 1 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
|
Huntingfield Julienne H |
|
|
Sjaunja Myrens Skierri
pois |
AVO |
|
Warmahill's
American Extra ERI1 PN sert ROP RYP4 |
Lahti KV 26.4. Arja Koskelo 4 koiraa, poissa 1 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
AVO |
Golden
Jump Mel ERI1 PU sert ROP |
Kultapilven Tenerezza EH1 |
|
|
Misty Meadow's Morning
Kiss EH2 |
|
|
Bothwell Minnie Mouse pois |
Lappeenranta 19.4. Allan Pepper, Kanada
8 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
Ownway's Money Maker ERI vara-sert |
|
AVO |
Golden Jump Hugh ERI1 sert |
Kultapilven Tenerezza ERI1
|
VAL |
Tuliketun
Runo-Ratsu ERI1 PU ROP |
|
VET |
|
Kytömäki
Justiina ERI1 PN VSP ROP-veteraani |
Korpilahti 13.4. ryhmänäyttely Raimo Louhio 5 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
|
Riekonhovin
Charming Carmen ERI1 PN sert ROP RYP4 |
Tampere KV 16.3. Britt-Marie Dornell-Thorn, Ruotsi 12
koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
JUN |
Deringan Star Emmet H |
Riekonhovin Charming
Carmen EH1 |
|
Kännään Rasmus H |
Sjaunja Myrens Skierri EH2 |
AVO |
Rochallor Thunder Struck EH1 |
Warmahill's American Extra EH1 |
|
|
Kultapilven Tenerezza H |
|
|
Wanahan Pekan Ilolieska H |
|
|
Bothwell Minnie Mouse H |
KÄY |
Bothwell
Tsaikka ERI1 PU sert cacib FINMVA ROP |
|
|
Ödebygden's Nipsu EH2 |
|
VAL |
Tunturikurun Silver Blue EH1 |
|
Rautavaara 22.2. ryhmänäyttely Paavo
Mattila 2 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
AVO |
Heraldin
Leopold ERI1 PU sert ROP |
|
|
Heraldin Hamlet ERI2 |
|
Imatra KV 16.2. Anja Puumala 8
koiraa, poissa 1 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
PEN |
Marron's Aragorn at Cenhamn pois |
|
AVO |
Swannery
Valucia Sparkler ERI1 PU cacib ROP RYP1 |
Bothwell
Freeaswind ERI1 PN sert cacib VSP |
|
Cisosan Kesän Arvoitus
ERI2 vara-cacib |
Cisosan Valon Tuike ERI2 vara-cacib |
|
Golden Jump Hugh EH |
|
|
Heraldin Homeros EH |
|
VET |
Tuliketun Tulilintu ERI (myöhästyi) |
|
Turku KV 26.1. Penny
Williams, Englanti 14 koiraa,
poissa 1 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
PEN |
Owneay's Money Maker 1 KP ROP-pentu |
|
|
Deringan Star Emigrant 2 KP |
|
JUN |
|
Riekonhovin Charming Carmen ERI1 sert |
NUO |
|
Nattaset Blue Catwoman ER1 vara-sert
vara-cacib |
|
|
Nattaset Blue Vicki Vale ERI2 |
AVO |
Caleydene
Choice ERI1 PU cacib ROP |
Nattaset After
That ERI1 PN cacib VSP |
|
Bothwell Gyro Gearloose ERI2
vara-cacib |
Bothwell Freeaswind ERI2 |
|
Swannery Valucia Sparkler ERI3 |
Warmahill's American Art EH3 |
|
Nattaset That's All ERI4 |
|
VAL |
|
Bothwell Piece Of Heaven pois |
VET |
|
Kahenkoon Koh-I-Noor ERI1
ROP-veteraani |
KASV |
Kennel Nattaset 1 KP ROP-kasvattaja |
|
Isokyrö 6.1. ryhmänäyttely Paavo Mattila 2 koiraa |
Urokset |
Nartut |
AVO |
Rochallor Blue
Casanova ERI1 PU ROP RYP4 |
|
|
Kevätriekon Charon EH tai H?? |
|
Kajaani 4.1. Rune Ragerström 16
koiraa, poissa 6 |
Urokset |
Nartut |
PEN |
Deringan Star Edison 1 KP ROP-pentu |
|
|
Deringan Star Emigrant 2 KP |
|
NUO |
|
Nattaset Blue Catwoman ERI1 sert |
|
|
Domoszlói-Vadász Lady Bird ERI2 |
AVO |
Swannery
Valucia Sparkler ERI1 PU sert ROP RYP1 BIS1 |
Nattaset After
That ERI1 PN VSP |
|
Hiafossens Rossa H |
Deringan Star Dunlin ERI2 vara-sert |
|
Cisosan Kesän Arvoitus pois |
Helmenkalastajan Henri-etta ERI3 |
|
Nattaset That's Right pois |
Misty Meadow's Morning Kiss H |
|
|
Cisosan Valon Taika pois |
|
|
Deringan Star Dickcissel pois |
VET |
Bobby poissa |
|
|
Tuliketun Tulilintu pois |
|
|