Näyttelytulokset 2014
pointteri
7.12.2014 KV HELSINKI, VOITTAJA 2014 - TUOMARI MARIANNE HOLMLI, NORJA
Urokset | Weimpoint Ns Seasyde No Autographs Pls JUN ERI1 SA PU1 VSP SERT Golden Jump Point To Daniel AVO ERI1 SA PU2 CACIB |
Nartut | Quartz Do Vale Carvoeiro NUO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT CACIB RYP4 Golden Jump Point To Madeline AVO ERI1 Weimpoint Lochmaree AVO EH |
6.12.2014 KV HELSINKI, HELSINKI WINNER 2014 - TUOMARI MARJA TALVITIE, SUOMI
Urokset | Weimpoint Ns Seasyde No Autographs Pls JUN ERI1 SA PU1 ROP SERT Ridanflight Rhydwyn AVO ERI1 SA PU3 CACIB Golden Jump Point To Keith VET ERI1 SA PU2 VET ROP |
Nartut | Quartz Do Vale Carvoeiro NUO ERI1 SA PN3 VASERT Weimpoint Lochmaree AVO ERI1 SA PN2 SERT VARACA Kinnike Bernadotte VAL ERI1 SA PN1 VSP CACIB |
27.09.2014 KV ECKERÖ - TUOMARI CZEGLÉDI ATTILA, UNKARI
Urokset | Aurichalcum Special Envoy VAL ERI1 SA PU1 VSP SERT CACIB |
Nartut | Saregresi Image Of Victory NUO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT CACIB RYP3 Sunhouse Believe In Sweden VAL ERI1 SA PN2 VASERT VARACA |
21.09.2014 RN HYVINKÄÄ - TUOMARI BORIS BAIC, SLOVENIA
Urokset | Acolennon Late Show VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP |
13.09.2014 KR PORVOO - TUOMARI MICHAEL LEONARD, IRLANTI
Nartut | Gerganna Idris JUN H Chic Choix Dix Points Aria AVO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP |
06.09.2014 KR HELSINKI - TUOMARI JOHN THIRLWELL, ISO-BRITANNIA
Urokset | Acolennon Late Show VAL ERI1 SA PU1 VSP |
Nartut | Saregresi Image Of Victory JUN ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT |
30.08.2014 KV JANAKKALA - TUOMARI PETER BERCHTOLD, ITÄVALTA
Urokset | Acolennon Late Show VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP CACIB Gerganna Dre VAL ERI2 |
24.08.2014 KR HEINOLA - TUOMARI MATEJEVIC DEVIC MILOSAVA, SERBIA
Urokset | Acolennon Late Show VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP Ridanflight Rhydwyn AVO EH1 |
23.08.2014 KR KOUVOLA - TUOMARI ALENKA POKORN, SLOVENIA
Urokset | O'morion Great Trojan AVO ERI1 SA PU1 VSP SERT Ridanflight Rhydwyn AVO ERI2 SA PU2 |
Nartut | Weimpoint Lochmaree NUO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT |
23.08.2014 RN ROVANIEMI - TUOMARI HANNELE JOKISILTA
Nartut | Myrteigen's Ellie AVO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT Björklunds C/R Roxy KÄY ERI1 SA PN2 VASERT |
17.08.2014 RN PORI - TUOMARI MARJATTA PYLVÄNÄINEN-SUORSA
Urokset | Tawastian Rusko JUN EH1 |
16.08.2014 RN KEMIJÄRVI - TUOMARI AILA LEHMUSSAARI
Nartut | Myrteigen's Ellie AVO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT Lumia AVO ERI2 SA PN2 VASERT |
16.08.2014 RN RISTIJÄRVI - TUOMARI PAAVO MATTILA
Nartut | Moundhill's Ingrid AVO ERI1 |
16.08.2014 KR VALKEAKOSKI - TUOMARI KEN CAMPBELL, AUSTRALIA
Urokset | Acolennon Late Show VAL ERI1 SA PU1 VSP |
Nartut | Weimpoint Lochmaree NUO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT RYP2 |
10.08.2014 KV HELSINKI (WDS 2014) - TUOMARI EEVA ANTTINEN
Urokset | King Woodwelike Scandiaca JUN EH1 Haepakka Epeli AVO ERI1 VASERT VARACA Haepakka Enzo AVO ERI2 Haepakka Edy AVO ERI3 Cactus Z Karczewskiej Zagrody AVO ERI4 Dali AVO EH Haepakka Echo AVO EH Røynåsens Bare Bieber KÄY ERI1 VSP SERT CACIB MV-14 Edgehill's Touch Of Gold VAL ERI1 Aurichalcum Special Envoy VAL ERI2 Golden Jump Point To Keith VET EH1 |
Nartut | Fjellrypas Rd Il Tempo JUN ERI1 JMV-14 Gerganna Idris JUN EH2 Quarz Do Vale Carvoeiro NUO ERI1 ROP SERT CACIB MV-14 Silverforsens Mymlan AVO ERI1 VARACA Oksby Kricca AVO ERI2 Kinnike Bernadotte AVO EH3 Sunhouse Believe In Sweden VAL ERI1 Sunhouse Ice Skater VET ERI1 VET ROP VASERT MVV-14 Golden Jump Point To Nicole VET EH2 ROP-kasvattaja kennel Haepakka |
02.08.2014 RN OULU - TUOMARI LENA NORDIN
Urokset | Av Rabbelugn Uncas NUO ERI1 Moundhill's Iron Man AVO EH1 Leopold AVO EH2 |
Nartut | Hirvasvuopion Campa AVO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP Moundhill's Ice Kristal AVO H |
02.08.2014 RN VESILAHTI - TUOMARI PEKKA TEINI
Nartut | Lamark Blowing In The Wind AVO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT |
26.07.2014 KR SAARIJÄRVI - TUOMARI HANNELE JOKISILTA
Urokset | Haepakka Edy AVO EH1 |
19.07.2014 KR MÄNTSÄLÄ - TUOMARI PEDERSEN ERLING KJAER, TANSKA
Urokset | Ridanflight Rhydwyn AVO ERI1 Acolennon Lucky Star AVO EH2 Acolennon Late Show VAL ERI1 |
Nartut | Acolennon Crossfire VET EH1 |
12.07.2014 KV KOKKOLA - TUOMARI ANNA TÖRNLÖV, RUOTSI
Urokset | Moundhill's Iron Man AVO ERI1 SA PU1 ROP SERT CACIB |
12.07.2014 KV OULU - TUOMARI IRINA POLETAEVA
Urokset | Moundhill's Iron Man AVO ERI1 SA PU1 ROP SERT CACIB |
06.07.2014 KR RAASEPORI - TUOMARI MARGORZATA WIEREMIEJCZYK-WIERZCHOWSKA, PUOLA
Nartut | Weimpoint Lochmaree NUO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT |
05.07.2014 KR JUVA - TUOMARI HANNELE JOKISILTA
Urokset | Haepakka Eepo AVO ERI1 Haepakka Enzo AVO EH2 |
Nartut | Chix Choix Dix Points Aria AVO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT |
28.06.2014 KV PORI - TUOMARI PIZZORNO SERGIO, URUGUAY
Urokset | Fjosek AVO EH1 |
21.06.2014 KV ROVANIEMI - TUOMARI SVEIN HELGESEN, NORJA
Urokset | Barentsviddan's C Nansen KÄY ERI1 SA PU2 VASERT VARACA Barentsvidda's B Scortebill VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP SERT MVA CACIB Vetpoint's Spike VAL ERI2 |
Nartut | Lady AVO EH1 Moundhill's Indica AVO H Björklunds C/R Roxy KÄY EH1 |
15.06.2014 RN NURMES - TUOMARI MARKKU KIPINÄ
Urokset | Av Rabbelugn Usain JUN EH1 |
14.06.2014 KV KOTKA - TUOMARI DELERUE PEDRO SANCHES. PORTUGALI
Urokset | Ridanflight Rhydwyn AVO ERI1 SA PU1 ROP SERT CACIB Golden Jump Point To Keith VET ERI1 SA PU2 VET-ROP |
Nartut | Quartz Do Vale Carvoeiro JUN ERI1 SA PN1 VSP SERT |
31.05.2014 RN TURKU - TUOMARI WOUT ARXHOEK, ALANKOMAAT
Nartut | Saregresi Image Of Victory JUN ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT RYP4 |
25.05.2014 RN MIKKELI - TUOMARI PEKKA TEINI
Urokset | Haepakka Enzo AVO ERI1 SA PU1 ROP SERT |
24.05.2014 KR ALAVUS - TUOMARI JOANNA PRONIN
Urokset | Fjosek AVO ERI1 SA PU1 ROP SERT |
24.05.2014 KR JÄRVENPÄÄ - TUOMARI ERIK PETERSEN, TANSKA
Urokset | Tawastian Ralli JUN ERI1 |
Nartut | Saregresi Image Of Victory JUN ERI1 Silverfosens Mymlan AVO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT RYP4 |
18.05.2014 KR JOENSUU - TUOMARI MATS JONSSON, RUOTSI
Urokset | Gerganna Dre VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP SERT MVA |
18.05.2014 KV OULU - TUOMARI ARJA KOSKELO
Urokset | Fjosek AVO EH1 |
Nartut | Lumia AVO ERI1 |
17.05.2014 KV JOENSUU - TUOMARI VAN ADRICHEM BOOGAERT-KWINT TUUS, ALANKOMAAT
Urokset | Claypond's Etchquaw AVO ERI1 |
17.05.2014 KR RAUMA - TUOMARI JIMMY HOGAN, IRLANTI
Urokset | Borgeflon's Pl Wille NUO ERI1 SA PU1 ROP SERT Golden Jump Point To Keith VET ERI1 SA PU2 VET-ROP |
Nartut | Golden Jump Point To Nicole VET ERI1 SA PN1 VSP VET-VSP |
10.05.2014 KV HAMINA - TUOMARI HANNELE JOKISILTA
Urokset | Silverforsens Rido AVO EH1 |
10.05.2014 KV HELSINKI - TUOMARI DOROTA WITKOWSKA, PUOLA
Urokset | Acolennon Late Show VAL ERI1 SA PU1 VSP CACIB |
Nartut | Weimpoint Lochmaree JUN ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT RYP2 Saregresi Image Of Victory JUN ERI2 SA PN2 VASERT |
10.05.2014 RN SEINÄJOKI - TUOMARI ERJA NUMMI
Urokset | Av Rabbelugn Uncas JUN ERI1 SA PU1 ROP SERT |
03.05.2014 KV TAMPERE - TUOMARI GARRY DRYBURGH, AUSTRALIA
Urokset | O'morion Great Trojan AVO ERI1 SA PU1 VSP SERT CACIB Ridanflight Rhydwyn AVO ERI2 SA PU2 VASERT VARACA Solivia Re's Fidertanz O'morion AVO EH3 Golden Jump Point To Keith VET ERI1 VET-VSP |
Nartut | Whipspan Red Hot Ayres Rock AVO ERI1 SA PN2 CACIB Kinnike Bernadotte AVO ERI2 SA PN3 VARACA Golden Jump Point To Nicole VET ERI1 SA PN1 ROP VET-ROP |
26.04.2014 KV LAHTI - TUOMARI PAAVO MATTILA
Nartut | Saregresi Image Of Victory JUN ERI1 SA PN2 VASERT Kinnike Bernadotte AVO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT CACIB |
26.04.2014 RN PYHÄJÄRVI - TUOMARI RAIJA TAMMELIN
Urokset | Moundhill's Ice Man AVO H Moundhill's Iron Man KÄY ERI1 SA PU1 ROP SERT |
Nartut | Moundhill's Ingrid AVO H |
13.04.2014 RN MÄNTSÄLÄ - TUOMARI ERJA NUMMI
Urokset | Acolennon Lucky Star AVO EH1 |
Nartut | Saregresi Image Of Victory JUN ERI1 Acolennon Crossfire VET ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT VET-ROP, BIS-4 VET |
22.02.2014 KV JYVÄSKYLÄ - TUOMARI DIANA NORMAN, AUSTRALIA
Urokset | Ridanflight Rhydwyn NUO ERI1 SA PU1 ROP SERT CACIB |
22.02.2014 RN LAIHIA - TUOMARI PEKKA TEINI
Urokset | Haepakka Epeli NUO ERI1 SA PU1 ROP SERT |
15.02.2014 RN PELLO - TUOMARI PER-HARALD NYMARK, NORJA
Urokset | Björklunds C/R Rico AVO EH1 |
Nartut | Hirvasvuopion Eva KÄY EH1 |
01.02.2014 RN PARKANO - TUOMARI RUNE FAGERSTRÖM
Urokset | Borgeflon's PL Wille JUN ERI1 |